Educator Login
tease
email-update  

Follow us...  
Twitter Flickr You Tube Logo facebook

21st CCLC Cycle 8 Awards (2013-present)

 

Grantee (Count 19)

Centers Served (Count 140)

Alief ISD

Collins ES

Hearne ES

Landis ES

Budewig IS

Mata IS

Alief MS

Killough MS

O'Donnel MS

Youens ES

Austin ISD

Allison ES

Perez ES

Blanton ES

Blazier ES

Govalle ES

Houston ES

Linder ES

Ortega ES

Palm ES

Paredes MS

Boys and Girls Clubs of the Austin Area

LBJ HS

Garcia MS

Overton ES

Jordan ES

Sims ES

Walnut Creek ES

Coleman ISD

TKO

CJHS

CHS

Panther Creek

Santa Anna ES

Santa Anna MS

Communities in Schools of Brazoria County Inc.

Purple Sage ES

West Brazos Junior HS

Woodland Acres ES

Bayshore ES

LaPorte ES

DeZavala MS

Rick Schneider MS

Alvin Junior High

Mark Twain ES

Melba Passmore ES

Communities in Schools of North Texas

Hackberry ES

Strickland MS

Oak Point ES

Lakeside MS

Evers Park ES

Hodge ES

Lee ES

Newton Rayzor ES

Calhoun MS

McMath MS

East Austin College Prep

East Austin College Prep Academy ES

ESC Region 12

Connally HS

Valley Mills ES

Connally ES

Covington School

Dawson ES

Groesbeck ES

Groesbeck MS

Holland ES

A.B. McBay ES

Moody MS

Fort Worth ISD

Wedgwood 6th Grade

McRae ES

Kirkpatrick MS

McLean MS

Meacham MS

Leonard MS

Rosemont 6th Grade

McClung MS

Young Men's Leadership Academy

Houston ISD

Burnet ES

Young Women's College Prep Academy

Clifton MS

Dogan ES

Lewis ES

McNamara ES

Reynolds ES

Sugar Grove MS

Tijerina ES

Waltrip HS

Karnes City ISD

Rodger E Sides ES

Karnes City Junior HS

Kenedy ES

Pettus ES

Pettus Junior High

Pawnee ES/Junior High

Stockdale ES

Runge ES

La Marque ISD

La Marque HS

La Marque Center

Renaissance Academy

ECLA

Marble Falls ISD

Marble Falls HS

Marble Falls MS

Highland Lakes ES

Burnet ES

R.J. Richey ES

Bertram ES

Burnet MS

Palestine ISD

Palestine HS

Palestine Junior HS

A M Story IS

Southside ES

Northside PS

Pasadena ISD

Dobie HS

Jackson IS

Mae Smythe ES

Miller IS

Park View IS

Pomeroy ES

Sam Rayburn HS

San Jacinto IS

The Summit

Texans Can Academies

Pleasant Grove Dallas Can Academy

Oak Cliff Dallas Can Academy

Ross Avenue Dallas Can Academy

Farmers Branch Texans Can at Carrollton

Campus Drive Fort Worth Can Academy

River Oaks Fort Worth Can Academy

University of Texas at Tyler

Chapel Hill MS

Hogg MS

Hubbard MS

Moore MST Magnet School

Winona MS

Azleway Charter School

Azleway Charter School Willow Bend

YES Prep Public Schools Inc

YES Prep Southeast

YES Prep North Central

YES Prep Southwest

YES Prep East End

YES Prep Gulfton

YES Prep North Forest

YES Prep Northside

YES Prep Fifth Ward

Ysleta ISD

Desertaire ES

Dolphin Terrace ES

North Star ES

Parkland ES

Parkland MS

Page last modified on 8/19/2014 02:29:50 PM.